JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
Judo Club Sancerguois
04
Mai
2019

1/2 FINALE IDF SENIORS

Épreuves


-48
( + 30pts )
AYMARD Virginia (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 20pts )
CORCHER Sephora (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 30pts )
TIJOUX Elaura (77, IDF )
ENTENTE CHEVRY GRISY PONTAULT
( + 20pts )
URDIALES Manon (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5( + 20pts )
FAYOL Mathilde (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PIRES Sarah (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
7
DEVOS Laura (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
7( + 10pts )
MOREIRA Kathleen (60, HDF )
JC DE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND
NC
AUDAS Melanie (77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
NC
BOGLO Estelle (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
CASSAING Adele (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LAPEYRE Sandrine (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PORTES ILE DE FRANCE
NC
TRENET Elodie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-52
ROSSO Julia (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
FERREIRA Cathy (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 20pts )
HERATE Cecile (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
MARCUS TABELLION Coraline (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
BESNARD Linda Grace (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 20pts )
NGUYEN Clotilde (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 20pts )
SISSOKO Iman (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7( + 20pts )
YOUINOU Maiwen (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ALCAN Laureen Clara (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
ASSOFI Manon (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
AUVIGNE Camille (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BEKHTAOUI Yasmine (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BENLALA Assia (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC
BENLALA Khadija (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
BENYAKHLAF Dounia (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BOURGUIGNON Sarah (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
CALASTRENG Marilou (75, IDF )
FORCE XV
NC
MA Leonore (92, IDF )
USM MALAKOFF
NC
RICHERT Cindy (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
ROQUIGNY Jeanne (02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
NC
TSHIKEVA Segolene (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
-57
( + 20pts )
DEBERDT Gaetane (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 30pts )
HARACHI Sarah (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 30pts )
ARTHUIS Morgane (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
AUTERI Myriam (94, IDF )
BUDO CLUB DE THIAIS
5( + 10pts )
BONNET Marine (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5( + 10pts )
MEDJOURI Meriem (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7( + 10pts )
HARACHI Nouhaila (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 20pts )
LE GLAUNEC Morgane (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
BARATTE Laetitia (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
BEN SALAH Jamila (02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
NC
BRAI Roslane (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
CARMEILLE Ludimila (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
DERION Maelys (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
DUTAC Lisa (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
FOULON Klotilde (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
NC
GASTALDO Cynthia (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC
HARITO Laurianne (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
MIANNAY Elise (75, IDF )
FORCE XV
NC( + 10pts )
MUGULAR Shannon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
NCIRI Leila (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
PERILLAUD Camille (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC
ROULET Justine (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
SOUDE Cecile (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
-63
( + 30pts )
DEVITRY Agathe (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
DEKETER Manon (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 30pts )
CAILLON Alexia (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 10pts )
HAVY Marie (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 27pts )
ALVES Alicia (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 40pts )
MOUSSA Sihame (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
DESBIOLLES Eulalie (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7( + 20pts )
SYLLA Mame Diarra (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 20pts )
BAUD Anne-Sophie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
BENABDELMOUMENE Mona (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
BUREL Sandy (60, HDF )
AMICALE DE CINQUEUX
NC
DANNE Camille (45, CVL )
CSC BRIARE
NC( + 10pts )
ETIENNAR Treicy (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ETIENNE Julia (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 7pts )
FAUVET Kristy (77, IDF )
ATH.CL.VILLENOY-ARTS MRTX
NC
FRAYEZ Lise (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
NC
KASMI Fatima (78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
NAPOL Noemie (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC
PIPEREL Gwladys (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
NC
PONTES Mahina (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
RAVAUDET Pauline (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
REAL Maelle (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
SAINT PIERRE Melissa (75, IDF )
S.A.C.A.M.P.
NC
THOMAS Anaelle (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
TRABON Indi (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
-70
( + 20pts )
EME Clemence (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 27pts )
PERROT Lucie (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 20pts )
HABRICOT Clarisse (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 10pts )
THOYER Maya (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
DRIVET FORET Noemie (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
5
EJIOFOR Augustina (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
7( + 10pts )
FONTENETTE Laura (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
7( + 7pts )
GRANTE Ines (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
ANKRI Marine (94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
NC
DESOBRY Marion (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC( + 10pts )
GOUBET Pauline (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
GUTIERREZ CALERO Alba (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC( + 7pts )
LI Sophietou (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
MENDES Marie-Gabrielle (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
NZOSSI ELECKA Carla (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
PINCHOT Nawel (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
POUCHAIN Doriane (80, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU BERNAVILLE
NC
ROBERT-COQUEL Lili (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
RODOMOND Ines (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
-78
( + 40pts )
DOLLIN Chloe (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
ALEXANDRE Ambre (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 40pts )
LAVENETTE Wendy (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 30pts )
MAGASSA Habi (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
COMTESSE Johanna (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
5
THARLADIERE Alexia (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
7( + 10pts )
GRATTON Fiona (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7( + 10pts )
JEAN BAPTISTE Solene (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
BENLALA Tasnim (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC
CHEVEREAU Julie (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FERREIRA Audrey (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
LEVAILLANT Stephanie (59, HDF )
JC PARC ST AMAND
NC
LEYENDECKER Anais (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
MOUNPAIN Amina (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
PACCAUD Laetitia (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PRADOT Coralie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ZATCHI BI Oceane (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
+78
TOKUNBOH Ashley (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 27pts )
DURAND Tahina (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 10pts )
BEKKOUCHE Sorraya (93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
( + 20pts )
VERNAUDON Rauhiti (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 30pts )
LE GUILLOUX Gwendoline (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
5( + 10pts )
VERGEROLLE Myliane (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7
SEBASTIAO Dorcas (93, IDF )
SO2J
7
STEUNOU Rosyne (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
DEMBELE Aminata (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
LEDRU Coraline (80, HDF )
ECOLE AUXILOISE JUDO 80
NC
LESCOURANT Emilie (77, IDF )
ENTENTE CHEVRY GRISY PONTAULT
NC
NDONGO PAGA Nakoma (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
-60
( + 10pts )
MANQUEST Vincent (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
GOULET Sylvain (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 7pts )
BIDAULT Antoine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 37pts )
RAOUL HEBRARD Theo (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 30pts )
BELKAHLA Ahmed-Yacoub (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 14pts )
BUNDY Clement (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 20pts )
SUPERVIELLE Gabin (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
7( + 20pts )
TALMANT Alexandre (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
ANXOLABEHERE Arthur (89, BFC )
A.J.A JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BAUDRILLART Eliot (51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
BEAUMONT Robin (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOURGET Kevin (75, IDF )
INTER BUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BRANCON Remi (36, CVL )
J.C.ST GAULTIER
NC
CAMPOS David (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
CREPIN Adrien (60, HDF )
J.C.CHANTILLY
NC
DELESTRE Clement (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 20pts )
FAROUZ Antoine (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
GELIN Maxime (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
GHAZARIAN Nicolas (94, IDF )
U.S.FONTENAY
NC
GUILHOT Victor (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC( + 10pts )
HUBERT Adrien (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
IGER Kevin (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
JEAN Maxime Lucas (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
KIERNAN Tony (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LABBE Guillaume (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LE ROI Antoine (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
LUCCHESI Adrien (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC( + 10pts )
MOREL Lilian (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
NGUYEN Robin (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
NOUR Issam (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
PESCAYRE Bastien (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 10pts )
PORCHER Thibault (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
ROMET Valentin (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
SANDANAKICHENIN Robert (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC( + 20pts )
SEDOUD Axel (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
TARADE Lorenzo (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
TOURNAIRE Timothee (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
VILACA Adrien (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
ZELLOUF Assadallah (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
-66
( + 40pts )
BOUBA Daikii (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
CORRADO Robin (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 20pts )
SADROLESLAMI Sina (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
SEDDOUKI Reda (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 37pts )
GAILLARD Julien (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
5
LUSZKA Antony (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
7( + 37pts )
LAUDIER Romain (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 17pts )
LETORDS Jimmy (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
AKTIB Ilyes (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
BAILLY Adan (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
BARCOT Jordan (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC( + 30pts )
BERRABAH Mohamed (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
BONHOMME Majoric (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
NC( + 10pts )
BOUBEKEUR Mahel (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
BOURGUIGNON Dany (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
CAPLAN Aslane (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
CHALOT Kalik-Evan (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
CYSIQUE William (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
DAKAYEV Israil (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DAVID Alexis (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC( + 30pts )
DUGUE Gwendal (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DUPONT Erwin (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
GONTIER Arthur (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
GONTIER Arthur (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
GUILLET Bastien (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
HEQUET Alexandre (94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
NC
HUSSON Xavier (78, IDF )
ARTS MRTX JOUY EN JOSAS
NC
KANTAEV Adam (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
LEMAIRE Mateo (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
MOMOT Matheo (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
PELLETIER Pierrick (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PREAUBERT Martin (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
PROUST Mathieu (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
RANDRIA Lucas (75, IDF )
J.C.MALESHERBES
NC
RAZUMOWSKI Julien (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
SERVIUS Jean Nicolas (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
VRABII Artiom (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX
-73
( + 40pts )
PALHEC Adrien (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Mickael (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 17pts )
ROLLIN Geoffrey (45, CVL )
US ST CYR EN VAL
( + 17pts )
TARADE Yolan (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
5( + 27pts )
AVALIANI Tristan (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 20pts )
MENGUY Romain (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
7
DUPRAT Pierre (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GRANDHOMME Lucien (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
ALINHAC Frederic (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
ARSENE Nathan (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC( + 10pts )
BLANCHARD Alexis (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
BOUCHTAR Youssef (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
BOUYGE Clement (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC
CHAON Julien (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
CHAUVE Gregoire (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
D ALMEIDA Noe (60, HDF )
U S C A M CREPYNOIS
NC
DATI Rudy (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC( + 10pts )
DELEHAYE Leonard (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
DUSSAUGE Clement (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
NC
ESCAILLE Bastien (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC( + 20pts )
GABA Joan-Benjamin (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC( + 10pts )
GEKHT Denis (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 17pts )
GILLET Hugo (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
GREMMEL Johann (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
GRIARD Lucas (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC( + 10pts )
HACHEM Nabil (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC
HAOUAS Killian (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
JOURNAULT Lucas (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
LEJARS Jordan (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC( + 7pts )
MONDESIR Gregory (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
NIAMKE Jean-Laurent (94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
NC
NICOLAS Christophe (59, HDF )
LEERS OMNISPORTS A.M.
NC
PIROT Alexandre (45, CVL )
US ST CYR EN VAL
NC
RIPAULT Gabin (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
SONOU Francois (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
SPITZ Anthony (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
TADJEROUNI Yanis (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
TAMA Anthony (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC( + 20pts )
VOURY Jean Wilfried (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
WUILLOT Kylian (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
-81
( + 20pts )
DELVERT Etienne (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 20pts )
ROCHE Dylan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
KEITA Brahima (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 50pts )
VILLENEUVE DAVILLE Serge (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
5
ATCHOU Vivian (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 20pts )
BESLAND Timothee (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7( + 7pts )
JOUBERT Quentin (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 10pts )
MANSITA Adama-Junior (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
AMEGAN Ruben Nels (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
AMOKRANE Nassim (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
ASSIGA Amaury (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC( + 20pts )
BAKKARI Mehdi (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
BARRY Antoine (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 30pts )
BODIN Valentin (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
CONSTANT Benjamin (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
DELATTE Morgan (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
DESALEUX Teddy (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
DEVIF Pierre Yves (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
DUBOIS Antoine (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 10pts )
DUTAC Teo (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
FILELLA Pierric (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC( + 17pts )
GERARDIN Clement (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
GREGOIRE Christophe (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
HOSTEAU Christophe (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
JEANCLOS Nicolas (75, IDF )
J.C.MALESHERBES
NC
LARISSE Yannis (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
LAUDORT Widdman (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
LEFEVRE Thomas (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
LEVEQUE Leonard (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
MARIVAIN Joachim (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC
MOISAN Quentin William (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
NEVEU Arnaud (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 10pts )
NGANGA-MPAKA Yourix (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
RACUNICA Edvin (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC( + 17pts )
RIBOURG Gael (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
ROUSSEL Robin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
SOBRAL Nelson (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
TANTY LOKONGA Bangabi (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
-90
( + 34pts )
DAMIER Francis (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 27pts )
JOUBERT Antony (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
LOUSSALA William (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
PERROT Florian (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5( + 20pts )
ARMEDE Edwin (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
5( + 20pts )
HUILLET Lucas (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
7( + 20pts )
AGBEGNENOU Joris (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7
DJERORO Yanis (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
BERKAT Zinedine (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
BERNARD Gwendal (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
BERRIAT Felix (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
CLEMENT Bastien (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
CODJOGAN Marc-Ewen (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
COKSON Loic (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
CROIX Romain (77, IDF )
JUDO BRIE COMTE ROBERT
NC
DE VERCHERE Arnaud (92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COUBEVOIE
NC
DUCROT Thomas (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
FRANCE Clement (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
GUICHARD Xavier (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
HABASQUE Morgan (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
JOLY Baptiste (75, IDF )
J.C.MALESHERBES
NC( + 10pts )
RAYNAUD Yohan (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 20pts )
SIMONNET Thibaud (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
THERESE Gregory (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
THIONNET Erwann (77, IDF )
AJS 77
-100
PAVLOVSKI Nicolas (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 20pts )
FEREY Mewen (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 30pts )
DELVERT Clement (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 10pts )
FREDOU Romaric (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 30pts )
MOMPELAT Jeremy (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 20pts )
NADIRACHVILI Tornike (93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
7( + 30pts )
GRILLON Teddy (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7( + 30pts )
NDONGO PAGA Stefen (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BILLET Benjamin (93, IDF )
A.C. DE BOBIGNY
NC
CARRE Samuel (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
NC
DIAKITE Bassirou (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
EKOE Rodrigue (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC( + 10pts )
FONTAINE Joachim (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX
NC( + 10pts )
GUENARD Kevin (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC( + 10pts )
KAROUI Mehdi (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
LOPES Eric (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
MAILLOLS Olivier (75, IDF )
ACLEF PARIS
NC
MATHIA Frederic (92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
NC
MBEGA Theodore (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
MOREL Thomas (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
MOURET Maxime (75, IDF )
C.S. DE CHARONNE
NC
NGOE Bertrand (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
PAILLIEZ Arnaud (77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
SAIDI Badi (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
SENECHAL Lucas (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
SHILLINGFORD Carlvin (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
TALBIA Saleh-Edine (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
TOUZANI Mohamed (59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
YAHYAOUI Kamel (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
+100
( + 40pts )
LIVOLSI Hadrien (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
CAILLON Cedric (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 20pts )
BENALLA Bilal (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 30pts )
CAPRA Thomas (88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
LOUNIS Karim (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
5( + 30pts )
MEITE Amadou (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
ALI Adem (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
7( + 10pts )
KOMBO Jean Gabriel (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
ABDALLA Maxime (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
AKKAS Adem (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
ALOUANE Yanis (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
ATTARI Issam (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
BENHALIMA Abid (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 20pts )
BENITAH Remi (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
BUFFET Cyril (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CHERIFI Yanis (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
FAURE Maxime (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
GADAEV Sayd (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JEAN BAPTISTE Ricardo (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
JOSEPH-PARFAITE Cedric (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC
KEITA Abdoulaye (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
PEREIRA DAS NEVES Damien (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PANTIN
NC
ROCHER Vincent (77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
NC
SERSOU Djamel (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
ZAMIA Samuel (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS