JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
Judo Club Sancerguois
05
Mai
2019

TEC (SHIAI) TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER, 2EME, 3EME ET 4EME DAN A GIEN DE 1903 A 2004

Épreuves


CADETS F 1D
( + 40pts )
RIGAUD Emeline (44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
( + 40pts )
SIMON Manon (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
( + 27pts )
TOUZEAU Justine (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
4( + 20pts )
GOHET Marine (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BURGEVIN Sandy (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
6( + 0pts )
LEBREF Lucrece (45, CVL )
BUDO CLUB MALESHERBOIS
CADETS F CM
( + 50pts )
MZYENE Sofinis (93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
( + 30pts )
CHARRIER Sofia (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 30pts )
KARABULUT Munire (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
( + 30pts )
LE TOUX Marie (75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 30pts )
RUDANT Raina Flaure (94, IDF )
J C VILLENEUVOIS
6( + 20pts )
GARDY Alice (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
6( + 20pts )
HAGUET Jotia (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
6( + 20pts )
SCHOELLKOPF Marta (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 0pts )
CASANOVE Laura (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
( + 0pts )
GAUTIER Lea Rose (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 47pts )
VILLIE Elodie (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
( + 30pts )
SALVAIRE Elodie (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
( + 20pts )
NOEL Jessika (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
4( + 20pts )
DEVILLARD Karina (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
5( + 10pts )
BRUNEAU Cynthia (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
6( + 10pts )
CHAUVEAU Tatiana (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
7( + 0pts )
ROUSSEAU Chloe (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 27pts )
HUART Charline (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
DEPLACE Manuella (21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
( + 20pts )
RIQUART Carla (62, HDF )
ACAMA
4( + 0pts )
DHONT Juliette (75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
4( + 0pts )
MARIEN Charlotte (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
HUART Charline (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
NOEL Jessika (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
CADETS M 1D
( + 30pts )
ACCADBLED Victor (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
( + 27pts )
MARIN Kevin (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
( + 24pts )
ROGER Antonin (28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
4( + 20pts )
GIACOPELLI Antoine (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DANSAULT Axel (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
6( + 10pts )
HERAULT Nicolas (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
7( + 7pts )
PACAUD Alex (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
( + 0pts )
BRUNEL Lilian (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
( + 0pts )
DEMOUSSIS Leo (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
CADETS M CM
( + 50pts )
ANACLET Alexis (45, CVL )
CCAM JUDO/JUJITSU LA CHAPELLE
( + 40pts )
GONZALEZ Nathan (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
( + 40pts )
PIRONDEAU Mathieu (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
( + 30pts )
CHAMENAT Flavien (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 30pts )
COLLIN Leo (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 37pts )
MICHALON Clement (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
( + 37pts )
SAVARY Hippolyte (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
( + 31pts )
DJAOUD Aghilas (93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
( + 30pts )
JARRIGE Baptiste (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PUISEAUX
4( + 20pts )
LOURENCO Gabriel (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMAIN LAVAL
4( + 20pts )
MARCHIN Thibaud (77, IDF )
AVON SUKURU JUDO
4( + 30pts )
MASCHER Paulin (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
4( + 20pts )
MONIN Antoine (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
4( + 27pts )
VOLANSCHI Matthieu (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
5( + 20pts )
LANSIGU Anthony (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 20pts )
MABIT Arnaud (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 20pts )
SOULAS Matthias (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
5( + 27pts )
TRAISNEL Charles (93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
6( + 20pts )
CHARLES Mathieu (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
6( + 20pts )
LIGER France (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
7( + 10pts )
BOUILLAGUET Fabien (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
7( + 10pts )
GRAS Mathis (78, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO DE CHEVREUSE
7( + 10pts )
MAGISTER Quentin (94, IDF )
J C VILLENEUVOIS
7( + 10pts )
TALLEGAS Yann (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
( + 7pts )
ARNAULT Tom (27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
( + 17pts )
BOYER Hugo (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 0pts )
CRETIENT Anatole (77, IDF )
AVON SUKURU JUDO
( + 10pts )
GOUPILLE Leny (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 0pts )
HARET Rayan (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 7pts )
LEBON Lenny (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 0pts )
LEBON Tommy (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 0pts )
MORQUECHO Etienne (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 10pts )
NONET Clement (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
( + 10pts )
PRYET Alexis (45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
( + 0pts )
SOUILLOT Loic (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 0pts )
TROUX Maxime (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 50pts )
LAURENT Stephane (18, CVL )
AVENIR J LIGNIERES
( + 34pts )
BRUNET Stephane (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
JUSTE Dominique (75, IDF )
CS MINISTERE FINANCES
4( + 20pts )
AUFFRET Daniel (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
5( + 10pts )
CHARLES Laurent (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
5( + 10pts )
MATHIAUX Frederic (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PAYET Olivier (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
( + 0pts )
PEGUY Olivier (77, IDF )
AS J-C LORREZ LE BOCAGE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 37pts )
RIBOT Frederic (45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE
( + 30pts )
BONAZZO Stephane (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 27pts )
TIENNOT Sylvain (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
4( + 20pts )
CARREAU Romain (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
5( + 24pts )
DAQUO Pierre- Mathieu (45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
6( + 10pts )
BRUNEBARBE Nicolas (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
6( + 10pts )
DEBOFFLE Maxime (45, CVL )
JC BEAUNE ROLANDE
6( + 10pts )
GONTARD Patrice (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
6( + 10pts )
GUERIN Alexandre (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
POLIDOR Pascal (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 47pts )
LANUSSE Pierre (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
( + 30pts )
PRADY Sebastien (45, CVL )
JUDO JU-JITSU CHATILLON C.
( + 20pts )
LHERAULT Vincent (06, PACA )
DOJO DE VALLAURIS
( + 30pts )
PAILLER Antoine (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 30pts )
POLZER Maxence (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
( + 20pts )
ROBERT Eric (45, CVL )
JUDO JU-JITSU CHATILLON C.
4( + 20pts )
CARRE Martin (37, CVL )
UNION SPORT VERNOU
4( + 10pts )
CHABIRAND Thierry (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
4( + 10pts )
LAGARDE Yoann (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
4( + 10pts )
MECHAIN Laurent (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
5( + 10pts )
MOADAB Raphael (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
6( + 10pts )
MARTINS Ludovic (45, CVL )
BUDO CLUB MALESHERBOIS
7( + 0pts )
MARTIN Guillaume (45, CVL )
CCAM JUDO/JUJITSU LA CHAPELLE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 3D
( + 20pts )
DESHOGUES Olivier (45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE
( + 17pts )
BOUMEDIENE Brahim (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB RIDELLOIS
( + 17pts )
PANNETIER Benjamin (94, IDF )
J C VILLENEUVOIS
4( + 10pts )
BERNARD-GUELE Francois (91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
4( + 10pts )
LUCCHESI Adrien (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
4( + 10pts )
MIREMONT Rodolphe (41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
4( + 10pts )
NEDELEC Alix (86, AQU )
DOJO LUSSACOIS MJC
4( + 10pts )
RENOUX Guillaume (41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
4( + 10pts )
TALENS Yoann (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
4( + 10pts )
VLAJ David (03, AURA )
LURCY LEVIS JUDO
( + 7pts )
TANCHOUX Benoit (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VALLIERE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 30pts )
BONTOUX Joseph (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BUZANCAIS
( + 30pts )
JEUFFROY Marc (45, CVL )
BUDO CLUB MALESHERBOIS
( + 30pts )
OLCAY Necati (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
( + 30pts )
TOUROUTE-POUJOL Clement (78, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
( + 30pts )
VALLENARI Stephane (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
( + 50pts )
VAZQUEZ Romain (93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
( + 37pts )
MERCIER Hugo (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 21pts )
PLEAU-DESPIERRE Kenny (45, CVL )
USM ST DENIS EN VAL
4( + 30pts )
GUERIN Benjamin (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
5( + 20pts )
GUILLERY Louis (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
6( + 20pts )
CHALLE Nicolas (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
6( + 17pts )
MAGNY Vincent (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
6( + 20pts )
REBOULE Francois (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
6( + 20pts )
REGENT Edouard (75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
7( + 20pts )
AURUS Aurelien (45, CVL )
USM ST DENIS EN VAL
( + 10pts )
DURAND VION Raphael (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
( + 0pts )
GUILLET Thomas (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
MARCE Dilan (45, CVL )
BUDO CLUB MALESHERBOIS
( + 0pts )
MILLET Alexis (37, CVL )
JUDO ST CYR SUR LOIRE
( + 0pts )
NGUYEN Chi Dat (94, IDF )
J C VILLENEUVOIS
( + 7pts )
NUSBAUM Ethane (77, IDF )
DOJO SUD 77
( + 10pts )
PINTAT Yann (45, CVL )
BUDO CLUB MALESHERBOIS
( + 20pts )
REBOTIER Emmanuel (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 10pts )
MOADAB Raphael (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
( + 10pts )
NEDELEC Alix (86, AQU )
DOJO LUSSACOIS MJC
( + 10pts )
TANCHOUX Benoit (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VALLIERE
4( + 0pts )
CHABIRAND Thierry (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
4( + 0pts )
DANSAULT Axel (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
4( + 0pts )
GIACOPELLI Antoine (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
HARET Rayan (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
VOLANSCHI Matthieu (78, IDF )
DOJO 78
( + 0pts )
GOUPILLE Leny (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 0pts )
LANSIGU Anthony (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 10pts )
GUILLET Thomas (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
BONTOUX Joseph (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BUZANCAIS
( + 0pts )
MAGNY Vincent (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 0pts )
REBOULE Francois (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
( + 0pts )
TOUROUTE-POUJOL Clement (78, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT