JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
Judo Club Sancerguois
11
Mai
2019

EXAMEN UV2 (1D AU 4D) TROYES

Épreuves


1er dan
ADNOT ENOLA (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
ANDRIEUX MANON (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
CADET-MARTHE MARYAM (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
CROMBEZ LENA (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
DAVID SABINE SABINE (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
DEPLANCHON CHLOE (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
DORMOIS CHERILYNE (52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
DOYARD MARYNE (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
GNERRO CAMILLE (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
GROSSETETE FLORENCE (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
HARTMANN EMILIE (51, GRE )
ARGONNE JUDO
MARQUET ANNE (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
MOLL NOEMIE (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
PAGE LISA (51, GRE )
JC DES PETITES LOGES
PERREY PAULINE (88, GRE )
J.C.CONTREX
PHILIPPE CYNTHIA (51, GRE )
DOJO ST MARTIN S LE PRE
PIERRON GWENAELE (51, GRE )
ARGONNE JUDO
RATEFY CHRISTIANA (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
REUTENAUER CHRISTINE (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
ROSAY AMANDINE (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
SIMON LEANE (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
THAALBI CHAHUNAIZ (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
2ème dan
ANDRIEUX JULIETE (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
LEMAITRE CLEMENCE (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
PIEROT LAURINE (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
1er dan
ALI K.DAVID (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
ALLAS YANIS (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SAVINIEN
ARNOULD MATTIS (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
AZIZI ELTON (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
BREUILLE ERWAN (89, BFC )
J.C.MIGENNES
BRUNI CHRISTIAN (89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
CADET-MARTHE MOHAMMED (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
CHAABANE SOFIAN (08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
CHARLES LUCAS (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
CHATEL LUCAS (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
CLOOS AXEL (54, GRE )
AJ54
DANIELEWSKI MATTHIEU (51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
DEFLORENNE MICKAEL (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
FINCK ANTHONY (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
FRANQUET AURELIEN (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
FREROTTE BRANDON (51, GRE )
J.C.MENEHILDIEN
GAUTHIER-DEMANGE ELIOT (52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
GEILLER CHARLES (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
GIRARD JOULHIO (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
GUILLAUME THEO (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
HACHIN MEHDI (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
HAILLOT TIMOTHEE (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
HERVAULT HERVE (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
HUMBLOT KILLIAN (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
HURPOIL DELAVOIX YANN (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SAVINIEN
JACQUESSON DANIEL (51, GRE )
JC DES PETITES LOGES
KORICHE ILIES (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
LEFKOUN M HAMMED (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
MARY SEBASTIEN (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
MILLOT THEO (55, GRE )
JC VAUCOULEURS
MONGEREAU DONOVAN (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
MULLER GATTI ANTOINE (55, GRE )
JC VAUCOULEURS
NOEL LILIAN (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
PEREA YANN (10, GRE )
J.C.BARSEQUANAIS
POINTUD AXEL (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COURTISOLS
POTIER MAXIME (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ORME CHAMPAGNE
PREVOST NOAH (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
PRUNAUX CLEMENT (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
QUEIREL GABRIEL (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
SARES MATTHIEU (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
SCHMITZ CORENTIN (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
SOMON ALLE ALEXIS (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
TOUBOULIE BASTIEN (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
TSE FREDERIC (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
VERNIER LUCAS (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
VIGNOLLES ROMAIN (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
2ème dan
COLLIN DOMINIQUE (52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
DUTHIL BERNARD (52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
LE FE THOMAS (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
PAROS JOHANN (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
PERREY HUGO (88, GRE )
J.C.CONTREX