JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
Judo Club Sancerguois
20
Mars
2022

ANIMATION BENJAMIN DU BERRY

Épreuves


-28 F B
MOYAUX Yasmine (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BUZANCAIS
BERTHAULT Agathe (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LEVROUSAIN
-36
LANDRY Liza (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
LELARD Louise (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
-40
LAURENT Marie (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
ZINK Manon (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
MERAZGA Lilia (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
TOURANCHEAU Julie (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5
BOISSEAU Soline (36, CVL )
DOJO 190 - ST PLANTAIRE
5
DE MATTEIS Halima (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
-48
KRONENBERG Sarah (18, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN JUDO CLUB
CHENE Enoline (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
HENNER Eloise (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
4
COQK Lilou (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
5
LAGAUTRIERE Louise (36, CVL )
DOJO 190 - ST PLANTAIRE
-57
DUMONET Lea (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
+63
DELAGE Nina (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
GESSON Candice (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
-26 M B
GOYER Charles (18, CVL )
JC CASTELMEILLANTAIS
LAUNAY Alexandre (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
BROSSARD Hugo (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VATANAIS
-30
ROTINAT Lucas (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
OLLIVIER Arthur (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
GRAPTON Celian (18, CVL )
COM J C E SIME IND
4
LEMAIGRE Kilyan (36, CVL )
C.J.C.DE CHAILLAC
5
DE MATTEIS--COFFINET Enzo (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
-34
HSSINI Ayoub (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
PRECHONNET Maxence (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
COUDRIN Tom (36, CVL )
J.C.ST GAULTIER
DERRIEN Lucas (18, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN JUDO CLUB
5
BOUNIOL Nathan (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
5
MARGUERITAT Thibault (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
5
PINGUET Flavien (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
5
REDHON Justin (18, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN JUDO CLUB
NC
AUGER Aaron (36, CVL )
C.J.C.DE CHAILLAC
NC
BERGER Leon (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
NC
BIDAULT Lorian (36, CVL )
DOJO 190 - ST PLANTAIRE
NC
COULANGE Ethan (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
NC
MERLIN HUET Evan (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VATANAIS
NC
PANZINI Sacha (18, CVL )
J.C. CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHER
-38
BODIN Killian (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
FOURNIER Tom (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
BARON Enzo (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
WINSTERSHEIM Kilyan (36, CVL )
DOJO 190 - ST PLANTAIRE
5
BODIN Bastien (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
5
BRELOT Titouan (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
5
ESTIVILL Enki (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
5
INDROZELINA Gabriel (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
DELOUCHE Clement (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
NC
DESCHATRETTES Aurelien (36, CVL )
DOJO 190 - ST PLANTAIRE
NC
DESRIER SANZ Neo (36, CVL )
DOJO 190 - ST PLANTAIRE
NC
LAQUAZ WIRTH Taig (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
NC
LAVIGNE PRESSARD Clovis (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
NC
MAZOUZI Ahmed (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
-42
ROBIN Matt (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
CHOLLET Tahiana (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
DENNEVAULT Louis (18, CVL )
JC CASTELMEILLANTAIS
NEIL Aurelien (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
5
BENALI Hassen (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
5
BLONDIAUX Axel (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
-46
LILLO Max (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
DASILVA Tiago (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
GUICHARD BAKALEM Noham (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
4
BOURDIN Louis (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
-50
RIFFET Lucas (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
PAILLET Jessy (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
GAUTHIER Lenny (18, CVL )
COM J C E SIME IND
4
BRAIK Amar (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
-55
ANDRE Quentin (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
PRISSET-DEAT Titouan (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ECUEILLOIS
KRIKNOFF Alexis (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
4
BECHADE BRUNEAU Andris (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
-60
LAY Arnaud (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ECUEILLOIS
REGIBIER Marceau (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
GUERIN Antonin (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
4
THOUZET Seyan (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
-66
RIFFIAULT Baptiste (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
PENNA Noe (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO