JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
Judo Club Sancerguois
20
Mars
2022

ANIMATION POUSSIN DU BERRY

Épreuves


de F P
ABADA Serine (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
AZEM Elyne (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
BEGOT Marie (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
BRELOT Agathe (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
CARRION Hortense (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LEVROUSAIN
EVANO Ninon (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
FILBIEN Loukyana (18, CVL )
JC CASTELMEILLANTAIS
MERLIN HUET Tylia (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VATANAIS
PERRODIN Elsa (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
RAYMOND Lana (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
STAMBOULI Basmala (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
BAUGE JOLY Amandine (18, CVL )
U S FLORENTAISE
BETTIOUI Kamelia Zaina (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DEOLS
BOCH Lenaic (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
BONDEUX Ema (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
ELOMARI Asmaa (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
GATTAA Shaila (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
GUETTARI Youssra (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
GUILLON Sarah (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
JRAOUI Fatima-Zahra (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
LONGO Apolline (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERROIS
MILOT Emma (18, CVL )
J.C. CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHER
PION Melusine (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
PIZZINAT AUPETIT Abigael (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
ADAM Abygael (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
ANDRE Madeline (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
BERGERON Sarah (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
BOUDET Clementine (18, CVL )
J.C. CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHER
BUPTO DEMOULE Louisa (18, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN JUDO CLUB
DESIRE TOGNARELLI Lisekiel (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
DEVERSON BORDEAU Lilly (36, CVL )
J.C.ST GAULTIER
FLOQUET Sacha (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
GOTKIEWICZ Eva (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
LONGO Linae (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERROIS
NTAMAG Erine (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
SOLOVIEFF Keylia (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
4
CAZIMIRA ZINGA Ambre (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
4
COCK Lesly (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
4
KHATTAB Safia (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LEVROUSAIN
4
MANZANARES Lyah (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
4
MOREAU Axelle (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LEVROUSAIN
4
SERGENT Lea (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
de M P
BERTAUD Maxandre (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
BRAHIM Maysara (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
CATELAN Sacha (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
CHENIQUE Cameron (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERROIS
DALLOT DUNY Hugo (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
DERRIEN Simon (18, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN JUDO CLUB
DJAALEB Mathis (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
FAUCON Quentin (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
GAMGANI Amine (18, CVL )
U S FLORENTAISE
GODBILLOT Luca (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
GODEAU Jules (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
JAUBIER Alistair (18, CVL )
U S FLORENTAISE
LABESSE Emile (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
LELARD Paul (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
MANZANARES Tiago (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
MARY Allan (18, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN JUDO CLUB
MERAZKA Elyos (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
SERTON Alexis (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
TARANNE Achille (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
BERGOUGNOUX Noe (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
BETACHEN Hugo (18, CVL )
U S FLORENTAISE
BOICHE Simon (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
BONNET Liam (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
DIZIER Oscar (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
FORCE Yannis (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
GEDOUX Gabin (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
GOMBAULD Sacha (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
HADDAD Rafael (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
HOUPERT Diego (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
LALEU Klelyan (36, CVL )
J.C.ST GAULTIER
LAPLANTINE Come (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB REUILLOIS
LAPORTE Julien (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
LE CORRE Nathan (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
LEGUILLON Jules (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
LOUIS LINTHAKHAN Pharell (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
RAFESTHAIN Marius (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB NEUVYCEEN
SARRAZIN Victor (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
TEIXEIRA Timeo (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB REUILLOIS
TOPART Jean (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
TOUIL Adem (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
AGUILLAUME VIRLOJEUX Stan (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERROIS
BEAUVAIS DEGORRE Dylan (18, CVL )
JC LEVETOIS
BETREMIEUX Hugo (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
BEYLIER Leo (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
BODIN Owen (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
CARRANGEOT Noha (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
DE REYNAL Gabin (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
DIOT SEMENCE Hugo (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERROIS
DULAS Thomas (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
ERDEVEN Lenaic (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ECUEILLOIS
GHEZIEL Kyan (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DEOLS
GORGES Paul (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
GUILLAUD Paul (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
MASSON Amaury (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VINEUIL
MICHAUX Gabin (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
MIGEON Jonas (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
QUINET Loic (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
VIRARD Camille (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
4
BA Ismael (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LEVROUSAIN
4
BENATTIA Adem (18, CVL )
U S FLORENTAISE
4
CHIA Aksel (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
4
FOUGEROUX Jules (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
4
GIRARD Maxence (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
4
JACQUET Eliot (18, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN JUDO CLUB
4
LE BUHAN Samuel (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
4
MAHROUG Anas (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
4
MOREAU Thomas (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
4
NANTY Malo (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
4
OCCHIPINTO Joshua (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
4
PLISSON Timothee (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
4
POUSSE Mayron (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
4
RAHMANI Louei (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
4
SYLVESTRE Enzo (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
4
TARDY Soan (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB NEUVYCEEN