JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
Judo Club Sancerguois
27
Mars
2022

TEC (SHIAI) TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 4EME DAN A ISSOUDUN

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 10pts )
BARATIN Camille (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
( + 20pts )
BRUET Manon (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 0pts )
GOULUT Cassandre (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
( + 20pts )
MANDIGOUT Leonie (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 30pts )
NEIL Mathilde (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
PERRIER GUILLON Emma (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
( + 20pts )
TAILLY Ninon (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 44pts )
WAX Melanie (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 20pts )
CHAPUS Elodie (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
( + 7pts )
CHARRON Laure (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
( + 0pts )
DAGNAUD Isabelle (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
( + 20pts )
MULLARD Laura (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
( + 30pts )
MULLARD Priscillia (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
( + 20pts )
PUISSANT Chrystal (37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 30pts )
SABARLY Romane (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 20pts )
TREMOUILLEAU Rachel (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 10pts )
ALMA Julie (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHAUMET Chloe (37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 20pts )
COLSON Maorie (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 20pts )
COUIC Servane (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
ERDN Nathalie (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
( + 10pts )
ETIENNE Lucya (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 20pts )
LASNEAU Julie (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 0pts )
MANNANI Sirine (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
( + 27pts )
PELLETIER Manon (37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 34pts )
PRYET Amandine (45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
( + 10pts )
RENOU Annette (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 0pts )
ALMA Julie (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 7pts )
DAGNAUD Isabelle (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
CADETS M CM
( + 0pts )
AUGUSTO Kevin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 50pts )
BEAUSSE Julien (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 30pts )
BOHY Johan (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
( + 0pts )
CLUZET Victor (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
( + 10pts )
CORVIOLLE Emilien (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
( + 50pts )
COTARD Thelo (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
( + 0pts )
DELANEAU Clement (37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 10pts )
DUMONT-RUAULT Alan (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 20pts )
FEYDRI Auxence (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 30pts )
GUESDON Adrien (37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
( + 30pts )
GUESDON Yann (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
( + 20pts )
LEGER Ethan (45, CVL )
CHANTEAU JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
NOULIN Eloi (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
( + 24pts )
POLIDOR Gabin (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
( + 27pts )
TRACZ Ewan (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
( + 40pts )
VILAIN Simon (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 10pts )
WAHL Tom (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 20pts )
COLIN Stephane (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 50pts )
CRESPIN Nicolas (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
( + 0pts )
FALLET Eric (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
( + 30pts )
FAURE Adrien (63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
( + 50pts )
GIACOVELLI Clement (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
( + 10pts )
JAMMET Jeremy (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
( + 0pts )
PAYET Olivier (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
( + 20pts )
SI MOHAMMED Meziane (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 0pts )
ANJUERE Marc (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
( + 30pts )
BRUN Benoit (37, CVL )
JUDO DOJO LOCHOIS
( + 30pts )
CLOSSET Thomas (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
( + 27pts )
COMPAIN Mikael (45, CVL )
LE CENTRAL J.JUDO ORLEANAIS
( + 30pts )
COTTET Julien (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
( + 20pts )
DESNOS Yannick (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
( + 40pts )
GUEDON Matthieu (37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
( + 7pts )
JAVAUDIN Vincent (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 0pts )
VUILLAUME Antoine (37, CVL )
JUDO DOJO LOCHOIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 30pts )
BERGER Tim (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 20pts )
BILLON Corentin (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
CHABOCHE Jeremy (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
( + 20pts )
COLOMBO Esteban (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
( + 0pts )
CULAY Quentin (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 50pts )
DELPLANQUE Guillaume (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 17pts )
ELAMBERT Michael (41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
( + 0pts )
GOURONG Kevin (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
( + 30pts )
MEINERAD Valentin (63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
( + 7pts )
PARADIS Alexandre (56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
( + 10pts )
SEJEAU Julien (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 40pts )
ADRION Enzo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
CHEVALIER Killian (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 20pts )
COLAS Antoine (37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 10pts )
EVRARD Hugo (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 20pts )
FONTAINE DEMAY Jonas (45, CVL )
JC MAGDUNOIS
( + 10pts )
GRONDIN Emric (45, CVL )
JUDO ARTS MARTIAUX FEROLLES
( + 0pts )
ISOUARD Nicolas (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
( + 30pts )
MAILLET Alexis (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
( + 50pts )
MAMERI Nasser (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 17pts )
MARTIN Ronan (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 0pts )
TROUX Maxime (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 0pts )
CHABOCHE Jeremy (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
( + 10pts )
ELAMBERT Michael (41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
( + 10pts )
MEINERAD Valentin (63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
( + 0pts )
PAYET Olivier (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS