JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
Judo Club Sancerguois
04
Octobre
2020

TEC (SHIAI) REPORT TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 4EME DAN A ISSOUDUN

Épreuves


JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 30pts )
REVEL Emma (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
CHAUVEAU Tatiana (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
( + 10pts )
MONNIEZ Amandine (18, CVL )
AVORD JUDO CLUB
4( + 10pts )
TOUZEAU Justine (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 0pts )
NOEL Jessika (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 47pts )
TAILLY Ninon (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 20pts )
CELLIER Auriane (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 20pts )
ERDN Nathalie (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
4( + 14pts )
ETIENNE Lucya (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
5( + 10pts )
LASNEAU Julie (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
6( + 10pts )
BRELEST Julie (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
7( + 0pts )
RENOU Annette (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
CADETS M CM
( + 27pts )
SUNDUI Telmen (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 10pts )
BATZORIGT Telmen (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 7pts )
LAMBERT Matthieu (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 7pts )
MALLET Theo (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
5( + 0pts )
DAVID Ugo (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 3D
( + 40pts )
SERTON Remi (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
( + 30pts )
POLZER Maxence (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
( + 20pts )
DE LAVAU Patrice (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
4( + 10pts )
LANOUX Olivier (41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
5( + 0pts )
POULAIN Daniel (41, CVL )
J VINEUIL SPORTS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 50pts )
TURQUAIS Max (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 40pts )
POLISTINA Marcello (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 30pts )
KUIPERS Nathan (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
4( + 20pts )
BONNET Raphael (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
4( + 20pts )
BOUALAM Ilyes (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
4( + 20pts )
LABBE Geoffrey (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
7( + 17pts )
BLANLOEIL Gabriel (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 10pts )
ELAMBERT Michael (41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
( + 10pts )
MALIGNE Gabriel (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
( + 10pts )
PICARD Thomas (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 0pts )
PROUST Nicolas (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 40pts )
BRUN Benoit (37, CVL )
JUDO DOJO LOCHOIS
( + 50pts )
PAPILLON Aurelien (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
( + 27pts )
BLOT Thomas (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 37pts )
CHEVALIER Killian (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 20pts )
HOUSSAYE Romain (45, CVL )
A.L LA SOURCE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LAPLACE Mathias (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
4( + 20pts )
GATEAU Benjamin (37, CVL )
JUDO DOJO LOCHOIS
4( + 20pts )
LEFEVRE Arthur (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
4( + 20pts )
LEGER Antoine (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
4( + 20pts )
VERNA Aurelien (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
5( + 10pts )
COURCELLES Matisse (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
5( + 10pts )
JOLIVOT Alexandre (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUCAY LE MALE
5( + 10pts )
PICHARD Nicolas (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
7( + 10pts )
BEZOUT Valentin (45, CVL )
CHANTEAU JUDO CLUB
( + 7pts )
LE GOFF Quentin (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 0pts )
MACHY Gilles (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
( + 0pts )
PERSONYRE Hugo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
DE LAVAU Patrice (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
( + 10pts )
SERTON Remi (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
( + 0pts )
ELAMBERT Michael (41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
( + 0pts )
POLISTINA Marcello (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX