JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
Judo Club Sancerguois
14
Novembre
2021

ANIMATION BENJAMIN DU BERRY

Épreuves


-32
LACROIX Loane (18, CVL )
AVORD JUDO CLUB
COJOCARIU Daliana (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
MOYAUX Yasmine (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BUZANCAIS
-36
LAURENT Marie (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
LANDRY Liza (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
LELARD Louise (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
-40
AUFRERE MEES Valentine (18, CVL )
J C ANGILLONNAIS
BOISSEAU Soline (36, CVL )
DOJO 190 - ST PLANTAIRE
ZINK Manon (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
4
REIGNIER ROUX Enola (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHARENTONNAIS
-44
HENNER Eloise (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
HARIBOU Aliyah (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
-48
KRONENBERG Sarah (18, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN JUDO CLUB
CHENE Enoline (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
LAGAUTRIERE Louise (36, CVL )
DOJO 190 - ST PLANTAIRE
-52
GIMONET Zelie (18, CVL )
JC BELLEVILLE
GALLOIS Luna (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
FOURNIER Ambre (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VATANAIS
-30
AUDOUX Gabriel (18, CVL )
JC CASTELMEILLANTAIS
LAUNAY Alexandre (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
BIDAULT Lorian (36, CVL )
DOJO 190 - ST PLANTAIRE
GOYER Charles (18, CVL )
JC CASTELMEILLANTAIS
5
JACQUET Kylian (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
5
ROTINAT Lucas (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
5
VOLTOLINI Louis (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
NC
CARTIER Enzo (18, CVL )
JC LEVETOIS
NC
FOUSSIER Rafael (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
NC
OLLIVIER Arthur (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
NC
PINGUET Flavien (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
-34
LOTHE Arthur (18, CVL )
JC BELLEVILLE
DERRIEN Lucas (18, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN JUDO CLUB
INDROZELINA Gabriel (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
PRECHONNET Maxence (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
5
MARGUERITAT Thibault (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
5
MERLIN HUET Evan (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VATANAIS
5
MONTIFROY Mattyann (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
5
PRISINZANO Gianni (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
NC
ABDELMALEK Adam (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
NC
COULANGE Ethan (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
NC
MARTIN Simon (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
NC
PANZINI Sacha (18, CVL )
J.C. CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHER
NC
SALLERON Noah (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
-38
ROBIN Matt (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
HORVAT Owen (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
BARON Enzo (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
BODIN Killian (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
5
BODIN Bastien (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
5
CHABIN Hugo (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
5
CHAMPEY ROPERS Zephyr (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
5
FOURNIER Tom (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
BRELOT Titouan (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
NC
BRISSON Mathias (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BUZANCAIS
NC
DECOUCHON AVRIL Gabriel (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
NC
DELOUCHE Clement (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
NC
LAVIGNE PRESSARD Clovis (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
NC
LIIDAA ERKHEMBAATAR Javkhlan (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
-42
NEIL Aurelien (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
DENNEVAULT Louis (18, CVL )
JC CASTELMEILLANTAIS
MINIER Jolin (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
4
JEANROT Sebastien (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
5
FERRY Luca (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
-46
LILLO Max (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
DA SILVA Tiago (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
BOURDIN Louis (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
-50
WALKER DEEMIN Evann (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
RIFFET Lucas (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
KRIKNOFF Alexis (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
4
PRISSET-DEAT Titouan (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ECUEILLOIS
5
VILLATTE Enzo (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
-55
ANDRE Quentin (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
REGIBIER Marceau (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
BECHADE BRUNEAU Andris (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
4
THOUZET Seyan (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
-66
LAY Arnaud (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ECUEILLOIS
GUERIN Antonin (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX