JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
Judo Club Sancerguois
14
Novembre
2021

ANIMATION POUSSIN DU BERRY

Épreuves


de F P
AZEM Elyne (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
BODIER Louisa (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
BONDEUX Ema (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
BOUADDI Lyla (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERROIS
CARRION Hortense (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LEVROUSAIN
EVANO Ninon (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
GATIGNOL Louise (18, CVL )
JC BELLEVILLE
GAUDRY Constance (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERROIS
LANSARDIERE NEYENS Maina (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
MILOT Emma (18, CVL )
J.C. CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHER
PION Melusine (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
ROSSIGNOL Eden (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
ADAM Abygael (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
BAUGE JOLY Amandine (18, CVL )
U S FLORENTAISE
BEGOT Marie (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
BERGERON Sarah (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
BRELOT Agathe (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
DESIRE TOGNARELLI Lisekiel (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
FLOQUET Sacha (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
GATTAA Shaila (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
GIRAUDON Lana (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
LAGOUTTE Melissa (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
LONGO Apolline (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERROIS
SAINSON Enola (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BUZANCAIS
SKNOEZECK Zoe (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
ANDRE Madeline (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
AUFRERE Lola (18, CVL )
J.C. CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHER
CAZIMIRA ZINGA Ambre (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
CHEVALLIER Mewenna (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
GUILLON Sarah (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
KHATTAB Safia (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LEVROUSAIN
LOTHE Emma (18, CVL )
JC BELLEVILLE
4
BOUDET Clementine (18, CVL )
J.C. CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHER
4
FOUCAULT Laora (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
4
MANZANARES Lyah (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
4
MASCA Alice (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
4
MICAUD Albane (18, CVL )
J.C. CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHER
4
NOUAT Maia (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
4
PLAZE Louane (18, CVL )
JC LEVETOIS
de M P
BERGOUGNOUX Noe (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
FAUCON Quentin (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
FORCE Yannis (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
GODBILLOT Luca (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
GODEAU Jules (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
GOMBAULD Sacha (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
HOUPERT Diego (18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
JAUBIER Alistair (18, CVL )
U S FLORENTAISE
LABESSE Emile (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
LANGLAIS Adrien (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
LOUIS LINTHAKHAN Pharell (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
MARY Allan (18, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN JUDO CLUB
MASSON Amaury (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VINEUIL
MOREAU Thomas (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
RANSON Elioth (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
SARRAZIN Victor (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
VERCOUTRE Leandre (18, CVL )
JC BELLEVILLE
BENAOUISSE Yacine (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERROIS
BONNET Liam (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
CAGNOT Gabriel (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
CHENIQUE Cameron (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERROIS
DALLOT DUNY Hugo (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
DERRIEN Simon (18, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN JUDO CLUB
ERDEVEN Lenaic (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ECUEILLOIS
FILLOUX Victor (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
HARIBOU Amaan (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
KRASNICAT Sait (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHARENTONNAIS
MANZANARES Tiago (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
MARQUOT Jean (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
PEDROTO Marceau (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
RICHOUX Mathis (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHARENTONNAIS
SERTON Alexis (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
SHIA Axel (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
TOPART Jean (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
BETACHEN Hugo (18, CVL )
U S FLORENTAISE
BLANC Clement (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
BOICHE Simon (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
CARRANGEOT Noha (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
CHAUVEAUX Pierre (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ECUEILLOIS
ERDN Declan (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
GIRARD Maxence (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
GIRARD Pierre (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
GORGES Paul (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
KHEDIRI Sohel (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
LAPLANTINE Come (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB REUILLOIS
LAPORTE Julien (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
PECOT JEANNOT Augustin (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
PERETON Gabriel (18, CVL )
U S FLORENTAISE
PIVOT Edouard (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LEVROUSAIN
PLISSON Timothee (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
SID ATMANE Samy (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHARENTONNAIS
SIRERE Darius (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHARENTONNAIS
THEBAUD Arthur (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
VIRARD Camille (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
4
BENATTIA Adem (18, CVL )
U S FLORENTAISE
4
BETREMIEUX Hugo (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
4
BEYLIER Leo (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
4
DULAS Thomas (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
4
FERRY Kieran (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
4
FOUGEROUX Jules (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
4
JACQUET Eliot (18, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN JUDO CLUB
4
MAUGUIN Kelvin (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHARENTONNAIS
4
NOLMANS Bastien (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
4
OCCHIPINTO Joshua (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
4
RENAULT Ethan (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BUZANCAIS
4
VALADE Yonis (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS