JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
Judo Club Sancerguois
20
Février
2022

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER, 2EME ET 3EME DAN A VENDOME

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 30pts )
GUIONNAUD Lauriane (45, CVL )
AS VENNECY JUDO
( + 27pts )
PERRIER GUILLON Emma (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
( + 20pts )
BOUVIER - MARTIN Elsa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
4( + 10pts )
OBLIGIS Sarah (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 0pts )
CHARTIER Ambre (37, CVL )
UNION SPORT VERNOU
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 30pts )
BOURGES Jade (28, CVL )
CHAMPHOL JUDO
( + 30pts )
HERBRETEAU Arwen (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 30pts )
LASNEAU Julie (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 27pts )
PUISSANT Chrystal (37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 10pts )
DEVILLARD Karina (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
( + 10pts )
ERDN Nathalie (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
( + 10pts )
HERBELIN Noemie (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 10pts )
HUARD Maelle (45, CVL )
AS VENNECY JUDO
( + 24pts )
PELLETIER Manon (37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
4( + 10pts )
DEMAZY Laurine (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
4( + 10pts )
ETIENNE Lucya (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
4( + 10pts )
RENOU Annette (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
7( + 0pts )
DAGNAUD Isabelle (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
7( + 0pts )
HEUGUEBART Cecilia (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
PUISSANT Chrystal (37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 0pts )
DAGNAUD Isabelle (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
CADETS M CM
( + 50pts )
BERTHEAU Romain (45, CVL )
AS VENNECY JUDO
( + 50pts )
RAFFAULT Erwan (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
( + 40pts )
DOYEN Thomas (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
( + 34pts )
LIN Tom (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
LEGER Ethan (45, CVL )
CHANTEAU JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
POLIDOR Gabin (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
( + 30pts )
RAMAROVELO Nowlan (92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
( + 20pts )
SEMON Basptiste (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
4( + 20pts )
WAHL Tom (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
5( + 17pts )
DIAS GAMA Clement (78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
6( + 10pts )
TRIBOUX BIDAULT Sylvain (45, CVL )
JUDO ARTS MARTIAUX FEROLLES
6( + 7pts )
VILAIN Simon (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
7( + 0pts )
ARNAULT Lilian (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
7( + 10pts )
FEYDRI Auxence (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
7( + 0pts )
VANDENBERGHE Erwan (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
7( + 0pts )
VASLIER Dorian (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 7pts )
CORVIOLLE Emilien (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
( + 0pts )
DELANEAU Clement (37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 40pts )
BONNIN Maxence (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
( + 50pts )
GAUTROT FLOURY Yohan (92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
( + 47pts )
SASSERANT Corentin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
( + 27pts )
COTTET Julien (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
( + 20pts )
GALMICHE Karl (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 40pts )
MANGUIN Arnaud (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 20pts )
MIRE David (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
( + 20pts )
BERTHELOT Clement (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 20pts )
LIRAUD Hugo (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
( + 24pts )
MAGNIEN Clement (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
( + 20pts )
TROUX Maxime (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
4( + 10pts )
BAHOYA CALODAT Emmanuel (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
4( + 20pts )
CLOSSET Thomas (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
4( + 10pts )
GUILLEMOT Titouan (45, CVL )
JC BEAUNE ROLANDE
4( + 20pts )
KAMBULU-WASAMA Jean-Claude (77, IDF )
ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY
4( + 10pts )
PINART Jerome (61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
6( + 10pts )
MOUKALA Mith (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
6( + 17pts )
RELIN Lenaic (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
6( + 10pts )
SOUID Fares (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
7( + 7pts )
BURGHARDT Baptiste (75, IDF )
STADE FRANCAIS
7( + 10pts )
POEZEVARA Louis (61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 0pts )
AUBERT David (77, IDF )
ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY
( + 0pts )
ISOUARD Nicolas (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
( + 0pts )
JAVAUDIN Vincent (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 0pts )
JEUFFROY Clement (45, CVL )
BUDO CLUB MALESHERBOIS
( + 10pts )
MAMERI Nasser (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 0pts )
PICHARD Nicolas (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 50pts )
LOUYS Bastien (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOTIGNACOIS
( + 47pts )
POYER Quentin (91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
( + 30pts )
COLOMBO Esteban (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
( + 30pts )
DEMAZY Louis (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
( + 40pts )
MARVILLE Florent (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 30pts )
THAO Kenzo (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
( + 40pts )
GUERET Thomas (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
4( + 10pts )
LALLIOT Clement (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
5( + 10pts )
JEUFFROY Marc (45, CVL )
BUDO CLUB MALESHERBOIS
5( + 20pts )
LAMBEL Valerian (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
6( + 10pts )
DECROIX Doryan (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
6( + 0pts )
ELAMBERT Michael (41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
6( + 0pts )
JOUY Christophe (45, CVL )
BUDO CLUB MALESHERBOIS
7( + 7pts )
LEBON Lenny (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 0pts )
LEBON Tommy (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 40pts )
FOUQUET Dylan (41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
( + 37pts )
ROGER Antonin (28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
( + 20pts )
COLLET Fabrice (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 20pts )
MORITZ Xavier (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
( + 20pts )
SIMONOT Vincent (45, CVL )
AS VENNECY JUDO
6( + 10pts )
JAMMET Jeremy (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
6( + 10pts )
MATHIS Kevin (75, IDF )
C.S.P.S.E. CHEMINOTS
( + 0pts )
MARTINS Ludovic (45, CVL )
BUDO CLUB MALESHERBOIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 40pts )
SI MOHAMMED Meziane (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 30pts )
CHABIRAND Thierry (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 27pts )
COLIN Stephane (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
4( + 24pts )
AUBERT William (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MARVILLE Francois (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
6( + 7pts )
TIENNOT Sylvain (45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE
7( + 0pts )
DEMAZY Gilles (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 10pts )
MORITZ Xavier (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
( + 0pts )
DEMAZY Louis (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
VILAIN Simon (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 0pts )
CORVIOLLE Emilien (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 10pts )
GUILLEMOT Titouan (45, CVL )
JC BEAUNE ROLANDE
( + 10pts )
JAVAUDIN Vincent (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 10pts )
MAMERI Nasser (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 10pts )
MIRE David (45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
5( + 0pts )
BONNIN Maxence (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
5( + 0pts )
PICHARD Nicolas (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES