JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
Judo Club Sancerguois
13
Octobre
2019

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER, 2EME ET 3EME DAN N°1 A SAINT GEORGES/EURE

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 50pts )
BORNE Laura (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
BOY Eolia (45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
( + 20pts )
CHABBAUD Gwenola (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
HAGUET Jotia (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
( + 20pts )
LHOU MOHA Galane (37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
( + 20pts )
TRAVERS Leane (28, CVL )
J.C. DU PERCHE SENONCHOIS
7( + 0pts )
JEANNE Elyse (28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 30pts )
DENIAU Marie Laure (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 20pts )
COTTET Karine (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
( + 20pts )
DOUSSIN Guylaine (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
4( + 10pts )
BROS Dana (28, CVL )
DOJO BREZOLLIEN
5( + 0pts )
LERAY Amelie (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
BONAVENTURE Ilona (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
BURGEVIN Sandy (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
( + 20pts )
CHAUVEAU Tatiana (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
4( + 10pts )
NOEL Jessika (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
5( + 0pts )
DUREY Amelie (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
BONAVENTURE Ilona (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
DUREY Amelie (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 10pts )
HAGUET Jotia (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
4( + 0pts )
BROS Dana (28, CVL )
DOJO BREZOLLIEN
4( + 0pts )
BURGEVIN Sandy (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
4( + 0pts )
DENIAU Marie Laure (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
4( + 0pts )
DOUSSIN Guylaine (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
4( + 0pts )
LERAY Amelie (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
CADETS M CM
( + 40pts )
COURCOL Simon (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
( + 40pts )
LANG Baptiste (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BAILLEAU LE PIN
( + 40pts )
LAURENT Leo (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 40pts )
TERRIER Paul-Arnaud (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 30pts )
BOULBERHANE Aboud (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 30pts )
CONNAN Oscar (28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
( + 30pts )
LALLIOT Clement (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 30pts )
RICHARD Nathan (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
4( + 30pts )
CONNAN Gabriel (28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
5( + 20pts )
ROQUAIN Enzo (28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
6( + 20pts )
DEL PESO Alexis (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
6( + 20pts )
DENIAUX Alban (61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
6( + 20pts )
GUERET Thomas (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
6( + 17pts )
LEBON Tommy (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
7( + 10pts )
BEZOUT Valentin (45, CVL )
CHANTEAU JUDO CLUB
7( + 10pts )
STEPHANT Theo (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
7( + 10pts )
SUARD Thibaud (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 0pts )
BARRUET Alexy (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
RELIN Lenaic (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 0pts )
TARDY Hugo (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 47pts )
COUE Nicolas (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 40pts )
ESCHLER Gregory (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 30pts )
PLAYE Michael (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
4( + 20pts )
GEORGIN Gabriel (37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
4( + 20pts )
PLESSIA Victorien (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
4( + 20pts )
VOLANT Lou (41, CVL )
DROUE JUDO CLUB
4( + 20pts )
VOLANT Pierre (41, CVL )
DROUE JUDO CLUB
( + 7pts )
JARBOUI Sabil (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
( + 0pts )
LANG Thibaut (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BAILLEAU LE PIN
( + 10pts )
LE GOFF Quentin (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 0pts )
SANTIAGO Jeremy (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 40pts )
PODEVIN Cedric (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 20pts )
FLEURY Anthony (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB GALLARDON
( + 20pts )
PRADY Sebastien (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
( + 20pts )
RENAUD Corentin (41, CVL )
DROUE JUDO CLUB
5( + 10pts )
CHABIRAND Thierry (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
6( + 0pts )
GREZANLE Rene (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 30pts )
BARTHELEMY Jonathan (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
( + 40pts )
BOUALAM Ilyes (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 40pts )
CARREAU Romain (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
SEGAUD Lionel (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB GALLARDON
( + 30pts )
BRUNEBARBE Nicolas (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 30pts )
DEMOUSSIS Leo (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
MARIE Louis (28, CVL )
CERCLE DU DOJO NOGENTAIS
4( + 20pts )
BENARD Augustin (28, CVL )
DOJO BREZOLLIEN
4( + 20pts )
CARRE Samuel (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 30pts )
MONGEREAU Donovan (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
6( + 17pts )
BESOMBES Julien (91, IDF )
JC BOISSY/ST YON
6( + 20pts )
LANG Benjamin (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BAILLEAU LE PIN
6( + 20pts )
NOEL Lilian (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
7( + 10pts )
ACCADBLED Victor (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
7( + 10pts )
CHESNEAU Bruno (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
7( + 10pts )
ELAMBERT Michael (41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
7( + 10pts )
RANDRIANJOHANY Ivan (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
7( + 10pts )
VERREY Philippe (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
( + 10pts )
COLLIN Leo (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 10pts )
DASSE Vincent (28, CVL )
STADE LOUPEEN JUDO
( + 0pts )
DORET Bruno (41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
( + 10pts )
LACROIX Dylan (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Pedro (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
( + 0pts )
PAYET Olivier (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 40pts )
MAUGUIN Bruno (41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
( + 37pts )
MILLET Philippe (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 30pts )
FICHEPAIN Pascal (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
4( + 27pts )
MONFORT Christophe (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
5( + 20pts )
BLIRANDO Christophe (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
6( + 10pts )
BARRUET Laurent (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
7( + 0pts )
ROUSSELET Lucien (41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 30pts )
ACCADBLED Victor (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
( + 10pts )
COLLIN Leo (28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 10pts )
GREZANLE Rene (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
PODEVIN Cedric (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5( + 0pts )
BESOMBES Julien (91, IDF )
JC BOISSY/ST YON
5( + 0pts )
CHESNEAU Bruno (28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
5( + 0pts )
DEMOUSSIS Leo (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
5( + 0pts )
DORET Bruno (41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
MAUGUIN Bruno (41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
( + 0pts )
VOLANT Pierre (41, CVL )
DROUE JUDO CLUB