JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
Judo Club Sancerguois
07
Décembre
2019

COUPE MINIME BASSIN SUD

Épreuves


-36
LEMARECHAL Clara (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
RAGUENEAU Levanah (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
FERNANDEZ Ana (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
GOUPIL Eline (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
5
BARATIN Camille (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
5
CADIEU Lili (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
7
GOUTTE Lena (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
-40
SANGARIA Myriam (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
SALLES Gaiane (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
BOULLENGER Lina (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
CHOUYA Nihaile (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
5
BLANCHET Ambre (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
5
FEIND BLANDIN Nina (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
-44
BOUVIER - MARTIN Elsa (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
PIN Lana (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
BETACHEN Alia (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
COUEFFE Manon (37, CVL )
TRUYES JUDO CLUB
5
DEVERS Melina (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
5
MARTIN Elise (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
7
BOUGET Mathilde (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
7
COURBOT Emy (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
-48
TORNY Loane (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
PERPOIL Maud (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
BEHILLIL Bochra (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
-52
COLIN Clara (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
VITTE Ambre (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
SIBILLEAU Mathilde (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
TRACZ Emmy (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
5
HAUPTMANN Lucile (37, CVL )
TRUYES JUDO CLUB
5
LEPINE Elsa-Marie (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
7
TERRIEN Garance (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
-57
BELFILS--CISSE Magnence (37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
MONY Alexanne (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
COUILLANDEAU Julie (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
SCHREIBER Lucie (37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
5
CHAMPEROUX Agathe (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
5
GOULUT Cassandre (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
7
BELBEOCH Enora (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
7
CHEMINAIS DEPAS Erine (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
-63
FONTAINE Typhenn (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
BROUHOT Estelle (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
HIVERGNEAUX Olympe (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
-70
JACQUES Eve (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
POIRETTE Marie (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
MUDIPANU KANKU Emmanuelle-Heather (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
4
COQUELET Elea (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
+70
NICOLLEAU Romane (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
DROUET Margaux (37, CVL )
TRUYES JUDO CLUB
KRIMA Rofrane (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
-34
BOULLE Evan (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
ROUZET Mathis (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
CONSILLE Valentin (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
RIFFAUD Jules (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
5
GANTOIS Maxence (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5
ROUVRE Lilian (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES
7
ECHERSEAU Benoit (37, CVL )
ALLIANCE JJ VAL DE VIENNE
7
VIGNERON Nohan (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BERTRAND Gatien (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
NC
BOZZER SIVIGNY Thomas (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES
NC
DELORD Maxime (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ROUZIEROIS
NC
ROY Paolo (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
-38
BOCCANFUSO Yannis (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
FOUGERAY Marceau (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
BIENVENU Lucas (37, CVL )
JUDO ST CYR SUR LOIRE
LAILLET Leandre (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
5
GENDROT-TREGUY Andrea (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
5
MITNIK Clement (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
7
DESREUMAUX Emile (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
7
ROSSARD Hugo (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
CHABIN Valentin (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
NC
CHEROUVRIER Lucas (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
NC
CHEVALLIER Johnny (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC
DELANEAU Clement (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
GIRARD Kelwan (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
HAUBERT Gaetan (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
NC
JECHIU Vasile (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
NC
MALAGA Thibault (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
MALLET Melvin (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
NC
MARTIN Gatien (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MULET Enzo (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
NOULIN Gaetan (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
-42
BOUGET Thomas (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
MAUBERT Maxim (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
GARNERO Henri - Raphael (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
LAURENT Pierre (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5
DELILLE Paul (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
5
FIERVAL ROUX Nohlan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
7
BERNARD Nolan (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
7
VEZARD Nelois (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
NC
BELLET Nolhan (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
BESSON Ilan (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
NC
BRUNEBARBE Nolan (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
NC
DUMONT-RUAULT Alan (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
NC
GOURDON Nils (37, CVL )
ALLIANCE JJ VAL DE VIENNE
NC
GOUVAZE Aristide (37, CVL )
C.E.S. TOURS
NC
LIEB-THIRIET Jean-Christophe (37, CVL )
JUDO ST CYR SUR LOIRE
NC
MARQUENET Malonn (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
NC
MERCIER Matteo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
PETITEAU Clement (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
ZIDI Nadhir (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
-46
BOUE Noah (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
AULLEN CHOUBRAC Yannis (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
CHAPIN Noa (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
ROBIN Ewan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5
BELGHOUL Adam (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
5
DEPIS Nicolas
7
BEAUDOUIN Leandre (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
7
LAURENT Augustin (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC
CARLIER Kilian (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
NC
GAUTHIER Victor (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LARCAY VERETZ
NC
HEBRAS-LECLERC Vadim (37, CVL )
JUDO ST CYR SUR LOIRE
NC
HOVHANNISYAN Chant (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
PALLIER Guillaume (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
PLANTE Bastien (37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
NC
RONDINI Arthur (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
ROQUETA Adrien (37, CVL )
C.E.S. TOURS
NC
VOYER Douggy (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
ZAUGG Soren (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
-50
TRICHERY Thimote (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
TREMBLAY Yohan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
FOURNIER Josse (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
GUENERIE Aurele (37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
5
GOUSSOT Mathis (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES
5
TOURNIER Lucas (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
7
COISNE Florent (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
7
FROUX Clement (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
BESNARD Axel (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC
CROCHU Noa (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
DESVAUX Colin (36, CVL )
J C CHATILLONNAIS
NC
MENAY Nassim (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
NC
MINIER Milam (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
NC
MOUANGA Julinho (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
NC
NICOLLEAU Angelo (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
PRIMAULT Matthieu (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
-55
GUESDON Yann (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
ROUSSINEAU Maxime (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
CRUZEIRO Remi (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
RAVOT Antonin (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
5
BOURLIER Odin (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
5
PETIT Nathan (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
7
DROUYE Titouan (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
7
GUILLARD Danael (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
7
KNOCKAERT Romain (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
NC
FLANDIN Tyeno (37, CVL )
JUDO DOJO LOCHOIS
NC
PAPE Evan (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
-60
BOINA-MZE-PINAULT Marius (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
BRETGE-CHOU Antoine (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
PERRIOT Alexandre (18, CVL )
COM J C E SIME IND
TROUX Benoit (37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
5
DAIGNE Noe (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
5
MILLET Ghislain (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
7
FURCY Hugo (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
7
LASNIER Michel (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
ANGOUMARE Hugo (18, CVL )
COM J C E SIME IND
NC
EL HAILOUFI Reda (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
FOURNIER Clement (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
LAPLACE Stanislas (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
PIGASSOU Nicolas (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ARDENTES
-66
MEDINA Paul (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
BUES Lilian (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
AUTEXIER Ewan (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
PAMBOU Steve (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
5
CASTILLO GUILLON Leo (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
5
ETIENNE PINTO DA COSTA Corentin (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
-73
GOURICHON Leo (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
BOUMEGOUAS Badis (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
+73
VANDERCHRUCHE Samuel (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS