JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
Judo Club Sancerguois
15
Décembre
2019

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER, 2EME ET 3EME DAN N°2 A TOURS

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 50pts )
CHABBAUD Gwenola (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
CHABOSSEAU Lucie (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
( + 40pts )
CHARBONNIER Ines (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 34pts )
L AMRANI Lina (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOUCHER Jeanne (45, CVL )
AVENIR JUDO CLUB COURTENAY
( + 30pts )
FOURMY Lea (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
( + 37pts )
HIGOS Iloa (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
( + 30pts )
TRAVERS Leane (28, CVL )
J.C. DU PERCHE SENONCHOIS
4( + 20pts )
BOY Eolia (45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
4( + 20pts )
CELLIER Auriane (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
4( + 20pts )
DELARUE Solene (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
4( + 20pts )
POLIDOR Laureline (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
6( + 20pts )
HORN Pauline (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LASNEAU Julie (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
7( + 10pts )
MERCIER Solene (72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
( + 0pts )
BOURMAULT Oceane (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 0pts )
MANNANI Sirine (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
RENOU Annette (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 10pts )
VOISIN Leonie (79, AQU )
JUDO CMC
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 30pts )
FOUCHER Chloe (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 30pts )
JUST Anais (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
( + 27pts )
BREIL Eloise (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
4( + 20pts )
BRUNEAU Cynthia (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
4( + 20pts )
CHAUVEAU Tatiana (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
4( + 20pts )
LEROUX Chloe (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
7( + 10pts )
DESMORIAUX-TREMEAU Gaelle (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ROUSSEAU Chloe (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
7( + 10pts )
SIMON Manon (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
( + 0pts )
DELAUNAY Virginie (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
( + 7pts )
TOUZEAU Justine (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 40pts )
DOUSSIN Guylaine (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 37pts )
ETIENNE Lucya (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 30pts )
BOURMAULT Christelle (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 30pts )
LECLOUX Lea (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
5( + 27pts )
LHOU MOHA Galane (37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
6( + 20pts )
HAGUET Jotia (41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
7( + 10pts )
DENIAU Marie Laure (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
7( + 10pts )
HERNANDEZ Maeva (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
7( + 10pts )
SCHOELLKOPF Marta (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
( + 0pts )
BIEMONT Eloise (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 0pts )
THOUET Claire (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
POLIDOR Laureline (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
( + 0pts )
HIGOS Iloa (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
( + 0pts )
VOISIN Leonie (79, AQU )
JUDO CMC
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
BREIL Eloise (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEROUX Chloe (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
( + 0pts )
BIEMONT Eloise (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 0pts )
LECLOUX Lea (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
CADETS M 1D
( + 50pts )
DIERICKX Nathan (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 37pts )
MURE Matthieu (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 30pts )
CARON Maxence (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
4( + 10pts )
BLANLOEIL Gabriel (45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
COLOMBO Esteban (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
4( + 10pts )
DUFRESNE Noe (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
CADETS M CM
( + 40pts )
ARGENCE Leo (75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 50pts )
BOUHASSOUN Wael (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 50pts )
GOILARD Tomy (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
CAMEROUN Claude (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
( + 30pts )
DAVID Ugo (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 27pts )
LEBON Tommy (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 20pts )
BOUCHER Morgan (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
( + 20pts )
CRUZEIRO Maxime (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
( + 20pts )
DAVAZE Celian (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 30pts )
PATARD Eliot (45, CVL )
AVENIR JUDO CLUB COURTENAY
( + 30pts )
TERRIER Paul-Arnaud (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
4( + 20pts )
GUILLET Dorian (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
4( + 20pts )
LALLIOT Clement (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
4( + 20pts )
TARRIERE Willem (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
5( + 20pts )
RELIN Lenaic (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
6( + 17pts )
BATZORIGT Telmen (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
6( + 10pts )
BEGHAMI Younes (37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
6( + 10pts )
LANSIGU Anthony (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
6( + 17pts )
LEPINE Lucas (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
6( + 10pts )
METAY Hugo (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
6( + 17pts )
RICHARD William (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LAPLACE Mathias (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
7( + 10pts )
LAVOREL Vincent (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
7( + 10pts )
RICHARD Nathan (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 0pts )
BEZOUT Valentin (45, CVL )
CHANTEAU JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
CLAUTOUR Pierre (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 0pts )
DELHAYE Mathieu (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
( + 0pts )
GOUIN Milo (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
( + 0pts )
MALLET Theo (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 0pts )
SUARD Thibaud (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 40pts )
GAILLARD Nicolas (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
SI-MOHAMED Meziane (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 30pts )
PROUST Nicolas (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
4( + 27pts )
ALLORY Guillaume (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
5( + 20pts )
COLIN Stephane (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
6( + 20pts )
BRUNEBARBE Nicolas (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
7( + 10pts )
BLOSSE Raphael (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
( + 0pts )
CUSSONNEAU David (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 40pts )
MESQUITA Fernando (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
( + 37pts )
TARCY Stephane (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 30pts )
FIAT Mickael (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
4( + 27pts )
TRICHET Florent (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
5( + 20pts )
FICHEPAIN Pascal (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
6( + 20pts )
BLIRANDO Christophe (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
7( + 10pts )
BORNE Jerome (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
7( + 10pts )
MILLET Laurent (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
7( + 10pts )
PICHARD Nicolas (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 7pts )
BRIAULT Nicolas (86, AQU )
DOJO LUSSACOIS MJC
( + 0pts )
CLOCHARD Michael (86, AQU )
M.C.L. DE LA ROCHE-POSAY
( + 0pts )
LEPINE Julien (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 50pts )
JUMEAU Galaad (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
( + 40pts )
LABBE Geoffrey (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
( + 40pts )
BARTHELEMY Jonathan (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
( + 40pts )
MARTINEZ Pedro (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
( + 40pts )
CHASSAT Sebastien (86, AQU )
DOJO LUSSACOIS MJC
( + 40pts )
LE MOUEL Malo (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
4( + 20pts )
FOUCHER Killian (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
4( + 20pts )
GARCON Adrien (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
4( + 20pts )
LAMBEL Valerian (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
4( + 10pts )
MIGNON Germain (72, PDL )
AEP JEUNES ECOMMOY
5( + 17pts )
LOUYS Bastien (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOTIGNACOIS
6( + 10pts )
ELAMBERT Michael (41, CVL )
CS OUCQUOIS
7( + 10pts )
BLOSSE Emilien (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
7( + 10pts )
FERRER Sebastien (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
( + 0pts )
BOULLIER Maxime (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 0pts )
GATINOIS Alexis (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 50pts )
MARAFA Alhassane (28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
( + 30pts )
VERDIER Adrien (37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 20pts )
ROBIN David (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
4( + 20pts )
RENNER Emile (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
5( + 7pts )
THIBAUDEAU Benoit (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
6( + 10pts )
FOURAULT Alain (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
6( + 10pts )
INGOT Yohann (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 0pts )
SUARD Valery (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 47pts )
BERNON Ethan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 50pts )
CREUSOT Cedric (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
DUFRESNE Thomas (37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
LANDAIS Patrice (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 30pts )
BOURGADE Axel (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
( + 30pts )
DELPLANQUE Dylan (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 40pts )
NEGREL Alexandre (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 30pts )
RENARD Alexis (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
( + 27pts )
BILLON Corentin (18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
LITALIEN Roman (37, CVL )
ESVRES JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
MAGNY Vincent (37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 30pts )
REBOULE Francois (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
4( + 27pts )
BLANC Max (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
4( + 20pts )
BRUN Benoit (37, CVL )
JUDO DOJO LOCHOIS
4( + 20pts )
LEFER Guillaume (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
4( + 20pts )
LEROY Thomas (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
4( + 20pts )
LIGER France (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
4( + 20pts )
PLAYE Michael (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
4( + 20pts )
POVEDA Alexandre (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
4( + 20pts )
SANTIAGO Jeremy (45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
5( + 20pts )
ALLORY Cameron (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ANGERS LA ROSERAIE
5( + 20pts )
DUCHEMIN Matthieu (72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
6( + 10pts )
GUILLERY Louis (45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
6( + 17pts )
LIONETON Vincent (28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
6( + 10pts )
MERCIER Hugo (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
6( + 10pts )
PINNEY Anthony (76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
6( + 10pts )
VIARD Eliott (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
7( + 10pts )
COQUARD Mathias (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
7( + 17pts )
GRONDIN Mathieu (37, CVL )
CSADN NOUATRE
7( + 10pts )
MANGIN Enzo (45, CVL )
AS VENNECY JUDO
( + 7pts )
ALTMEYER Florian (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
ANGIBAUD Arnaud (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
( + 10pts )
COULANGE Quentin (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
( + 0pts )
DURAND VION Raphael (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
( + 10pts )
HARET Rayan (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
MESSEIN Francois (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 7pts )
PLESSIA Victorien (37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 0pts )
POITEVIN Gotlib (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BUZANCAIS
( + 10pts )
QUENSON Nicolas (45, CVL )
KOUSAI JUDO JUJITSU CHANBARA
( + 10pts )
VERNA Aurelien (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 10pts )
THIBAUDEAU Benoit (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 0pts )
MIGNON Germain (72, PDL )
AEP JEUNES ECOMMOY
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 10pts )
ALTMEYER Florian (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
BRUN Benoit (37, CVL )
JUDO DOJO LOCHOIS
( + 10pts )
LIGER France (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
4( + 0pts )
COQUARD Mathias (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
4( + 0pts )
PICHARD Nicolas (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES