JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
Judo Club Sancerguois
24
Mars
2019

UV 3 TEST EFFICACITE EN COMBAT BFC N°3 : POSTULANTS 1,2,3 DAN

Épreuves


CADETTES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 30pts )
ALLARD Lucie (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
BAILLY Ambre (25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
( + 37pts )
BORTOLONI Nina (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
( + 30pts )
BRUN Orlane (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 17pts )
CHENE Laura (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
( + 50pts )
DELHUMEAU Lea (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 0pts )
GALISOT Penelope (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 20pts )
GENESTIER Maelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 17pts )
GIRARD WERNER Lilou (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
( + 20pts )
JANICHON Adele (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
( + 30pts )
LAMBERT Florane (21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
( + 20pts )
LOMBARDY Enola (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
( + 10pts )
LUCAS Camille (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
NICOLAS Faustine (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 10pts )
RAPIN Maelle (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 17pts )
ROY Marine (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
( + 30pts )
SAMAKE Maeva (54, GRE )
O.F.P.N.D.
( + 10pts )
THOMASSET Morgane (25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
( + 0pts )
VACELET Solene (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 20pts )
VICECONTE Rita-Amya (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
FEMININES 1D POSTULANTES 2D
( + 10pts )
BRETNACKER Nathalie (57, GRE )
DOJO ENNERY 57
( + 10pts )
BURAINI Celia (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 20pts )
CHAILLOU Hiromi (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
( + 27pts )
FERRIER Floriane (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
( + 30pts )
HEITZMANN Charline (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 30pts )
LECLERC Elsa (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 47pts )
LESDEMA Wendy (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 10pts )
NOEL Jessika (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
FEMININES 2D POSTULANTES 3D
( + 10pts )
EVRARD Clemence (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 0pts )
MALEC Melissa (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ARROUX MESVRIN
( + 10pts )
MANGEOL Manon (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 20pts )
PARISOT Amelie (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB SALINOIS
( + 30pts )
PINTO Helena (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
FEMININES CM POSUTLANTES 1D
( + 37pts )
ANILE Justine (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOUCHOT Lea (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ARROUX MESVRIN
( + 40pts )
CONRAD Chloe (21, BFC )
SHO BU KAI REGIONAL MONTBARD
( + 20pts )
ESTEVES Sarah (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
GIRAULT Sophie (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
( + 0pts )
GOBLED Lea (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
( + 0pts )
KOEPPEL Catherine (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
( + 20pts )
LAUBERAT Justine (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ARROUX MESVRIN
( + 10pts )
MACIEL Romane (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
( + 30pts )
MIGUEL Andrea (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
( + 10pts )
MULIN Virginie (25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
PERRAUD Maeva (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
( + 30pts )
PONCET Lea (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
RATTRAPAGE FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 10pts )
ANILE Justine (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
( + 0pts )
ESTEVES Sarah (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
PERRAUD Maeva (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
( + 0pts )
PONCET Lea (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 0pts )
AIT ALEHIANE Aymen (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 30pts )
BELLENEY Quentin (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
( + 20pts )
BENACCHIO Robin (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 20pts )
BERTRAND Lucas (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
( + 10pts )
BOLE Jules (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 10pts )
BUFFERNE Alexandre (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
( + 20pts )
CANARD Marius (39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
( + 20pts )
CHIAOUI Antoine (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 0pts )
DEBOT Aymeric (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
DENOMBRET Melvin (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
( + 37pts )
DROUILLY Marin (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB MAXOIS
( + 20pts )
ESTEVES Josselin (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 40pts )
GERMA Jeremy (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 40pts )
GHAZOUANI Malik (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
( + 30pts )
GUILLEMIN LABORNE David (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 0pts )
HEISLER Julien (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 10pts )
HELFER Adrien (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
( + 40pts )
HEMON Tristan (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
( + 27pts )
HENRY Paul (25, BFC )
AS ECOLE VALENTIN
( + 20pts )
HERBIN Gregoire (21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
( + 50pts )
KHATOYAN Nika (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 30pts )
LABALTE Theo (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 30pts )
LALEAUX Alois (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
( + 10pts )
LECUELLE Louis (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 27pts )
LOMBERGET Clement (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 20pts )
MAILLARD SALIN Florent (39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
( + 20pts )
MAINY Christian (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 17pts )
MARTIN Noe (21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
( + 10pts )
MARY Arthur (25, BFC )
JC ABBEVILLERS
( + 10pts )
MASENELLI Loris (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
( + 10pts )
MAUGUIN Kevin (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 0pts )
MERCIER Mathis (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 40pts )
MICHALLET Rayan (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
( + 10pts )
MOREL Simon (25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
( + 50pts )
NOEL Lilian (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCERGUOIS
( + 10pts )
PAULIN Ronan (25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
( + 0pts )
PERRAUDIN Pierre (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 17pts )
PICHOT Jules (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 0pts )
POIRSON Kyle (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
( + 20pts )
REGADI Aymen (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
REGNIER Vincent (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
( + 17pts )
RODRIGUES Esteban (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
ROUSSEL Mateo (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
( + 10pts )
SCHEIDECKER Aymeric (67, GRE )
JC SHINSEI SCHERWILLER
( + 7pts )
TERRAZ Antoine (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
MASCULINS 1D POSTULANTS 2D
( + 10pts )
ADAMI Hadrien (54, GRE )
O.F.P.N.D.
( + 10pts )
AFFLARD Lucas (25, BFC )
US BAUMOISE
( + 17pts )
BASKALI Noah (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 50pts )
BEAUFILS Dorian (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
( + 30pts )
BELMIHOUB Allan (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 30pts )
BERRY Alexis (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ARROUX MESVRIN
( + 40pts )
BOURTI Redouane (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
( + 17pts )
BOUTIBA Abdel Krim (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
( + 20pts )
CHARDIN Christophe (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 37pts )
CHAROLLE Lucas (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
( + 30pts )
CHEVILLARD Allan (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
CROS Adrien (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 27pts )
DE LA BROSSE Pierre (21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
( + 0pts )
DELARUE Guillaume (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
( + 20pts )
DEVAUD Cyril (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 27pts )
DUPIR Didier (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 37pts )
FRILLEY Jessy (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 20pts )
JANISZEWSKI Leo (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB EPINAC
( + 20pts )
JANISZEWSKI Valentin (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB EPINAC
( + 0pts )
JOBERT-ROLLIN Gabin (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB EPINAC
( + 37pts )
KACHIN Adil (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
( + 30pts )
LAFORCE CARDOT Hugo (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
( + 7pts )
LARDEAU Erwan (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 20pts )
LAROCHE Gaetan (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB EPINAC
( + 10pts )
LLOVEL Benoit (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 10pts )
LOCATELLI Hugo (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
( + 0pts )
MANGEMATIN Loric (21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
( + 20pts )
MAROTTE Vincent (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 10pts )
MICHALLET Eric (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
( + 20pts )
MICHEL Aymeric (54, GRE )
ALLIANCE LEUCQUOISE DE JUDO
( + 40pts )
MOLAND Lucas (21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
( + 40pts )
MOULIN Hugo (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 0pts )
NORDERA Paul (21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
( + 40pts )
PIRAO Antoine (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
( + 10pts )
ROUGEOT Mackenson (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 40pts )
ROY Tom (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
( + 40pts )
SAGE Julien (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 40pts )
SCHEIDECKER Kilian (67, GRE )
JC SHINSEI SCHERWILLER
( + 0pts )
SCHNEIDER Jean-Michel (21, BFC )
TALANT JUDO
( + 17pts )
SMOUTS Robin (54, GRE )
O.F.P.N.D.
( + 0pts )
STALDER Aurelien (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
STEHLIN J-Claude (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 0pts )
STRASSEL Stephane (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
( + 0pts )
STREITH Gillian (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
MASCULINS 2D POSTULANTS 3D
( + 10pts )
BERTRAND Cyrille (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
( + 50pts )
BOUCARD Robin (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
( + 0pts )
CUESTA Jeremy (21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
( + 10pts )
MONICHON Gregory (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 10pts )
MORANDA Baptiste (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
( + 20pts )
MOREAU Maxime (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 10pts )
THIMEL Hugo (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 7pts )
URBANI Alexandre (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 27pts )
ARBINET Vincent (21, BFC )
ASC VAROIS ET CHAIGNOT
( + 10pts )
BINET Loic (21, BFC )
E.J.M.N.
( + 0pts )
BLAVETTE Theo (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
( + 50pts )
BUGUET Stephane (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
( + 10pts )
CANEVA Theo (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE DASLE
( + 10pts )
CLAER Laurent (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
( + 0pts )
DEFORET Joseph (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB FAVERNEY
( + 20pts )
DUBOZ Arthur (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
( + 20pts )
ENNAJAH Mohamed (89, BFC )
U.S.JOIGNY
( + 17pts )
GEWISS Jerome (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 0pts )
GRIMAUD Louis (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 7pts )
HORREIN Paul (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB EPINAC
( + 30pts )
JONAS Celian (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
( + 30pts )
LACROIX Sebastien (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 20pts )
LATAPIE Aurelien (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 30pts )
MESSI Arnaud (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
( + 10pts )
NICOLLE Arthur (21, BFC )
E.J.M.N.
( + 20pts )
PFEIFFER Guy (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
( + 10pts )
ROCHE Geoffrey (21, BFC )
ASC VAROIS ET CHAIGNOT
( + 40pts )
ROY William (70, BFC )
J.C.PORTUSIEN
( + 40pts )
SEVIN Franck (39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
( + 40pts )
SIMONIN Vadim (25, BFC )
JC ABBEVILLERS
( + 100pts )
VACHER Nathanael (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 40pts )
VALLI Paul (25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
( + 0pts )
VERGON Yvan (89, BFC )
U.S.JOIGNY
RATTRAPAGE CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 10pts )
BUFFERNE Alexandre (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
( + 10pts )
GHAZOUANI Malik (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
( + 0pts )
HEMON Tristan (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
( + 10pts )
HERBIN Gregoire (21, BFC )
J C DE LA VALLEE DE L OUCHE
( + 0pts )
LECUELLE Louis (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 0pts )
MAUGUIN Kevin (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
RATTRAPAGE MASCULINS 1D POSTULANT 2D
( + 10pts )
ROY Tom (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
( + 0pts )
MOULIN Hugo (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS